• Staff Directory

     
    Name Title Department
    Location/School
     Phone Website
    Altermott, Johnathan Teacher, 8th Grade, AVID Block North Middle  425-385-4800 website
    Andersen, Elizabeth Paraeducator Special Education North Middle  425-385-4800 website
    Anderson, Carrie May Teacher North Middle  425-385-4000 website
    Anderson-Smith, Sherlunda Teacher Special Education North Middle  425-385-4800 website
    Azevedo, Susan Teacher, Reading Support Reading North Middle  425-385-4800 website
    Bailey, Justin Paraeducator Special Education North Middle  425-385-4800 website
    Baker, Luann Teacher, 7th Grade Block North Middle  425-385-4800 website
    Berg, Callie Teacher, 6th Grade Block North Middle  425-385-4800 website
    Bissell, Diane Teacher, 6th Grade Block North Middle  425-385-4800 website
    Bissell, Kristin Teacher, 8th Grade Block North Middle  425-385-4800 website
    Bodeau, Debra Teacher History North Middle  425-385-4800 website
    Bui, Ho Custodian, Swing Maintenance & Operations North Middle  425-385-4800 website
    Butler, Douglas Teacher Health & Fitness North Middle  425-385-4800 website
    Butsch, Travis Paraeducator, Library Support Library North Middle  425-385-4800 website
    Carman-Janssen, Deborah Teacher Special Education North Middle  425-385-4400 website
    Carroll, Kevin Teacher North Middle  425-385-4800 website
    Carter, Mark School Resource Officer - SRO School Security North Middle  425-385-4800 website
    Cave, Marie Paraeducator English Language Learner - ELL North Middle  425-385-4800 website
    Cheever, Emily Teacher Music North Middle  425-385-4800 website
    Clugston, Tammi Teacher Special Education North Middle  425-385-4800 website
    Coe, Ashley Teacher Health & Fitness North Middle  425-385-4800 website
    Cook, Michelle Teacher, 8th Grade Block North Middle  425-385-4800 website
    Dodge, Diana Paraeducator Special Education North Middle  425-385-4800 website
    Dodt, Rebecca Teacher, 6th & 7th Grade Science North Middle  425-385-4800 website
    Entler, Mitch Principal Administration North Middle  425-385-4890/4801 website
    Fitzgerald, Kim Teacher Special Education North Middle  425-385-4800 website
    Forcier, Melissa Teacher, Robotics Science North Middle  425-385-4800 website
    Fraser, Shannon Counselor Counseling North Middle  425-385-4800 website
    Gaub, Cynthia Teacher Arts North Middle  425-385-4800 website
    Harris, Rafael Paraeducator North Middle  425-385-4800 website
    Harris, Shauna Teacher Math North Middle  425-385-4800 website
    Hilal, Hanadi Paraeducator North Middle  425-385-4800 website
    Kelly, Kenleigh Teacher, Librarian Library North Middle  425-385-4800 website
    Kennedy, Elizabeth Teacher, 7th Grade Block North Middle  425-385-4800 website
    Lytle, Kim Food Service Worker Food & Nutrition Services North Middle  425-385-4800 website
    Macias-Mason, Carlos Food Service Worker Food & Nutrition Services North Middle  425-385-4800 website
    Margason, Rodney Teacher Science North Middle  425-385-4800 website
    Marques, Hiyasmine Paraeducator North Middle  425-385-4800 website
    Menger-Lytle, Kimberly Food Service Worker Food & Nutrition Services North Middle  425-385-4800 website
    Mundell, Daniel Teacher Health & Fitness North Middle  425-385-4800 website
    Ochoa, Lucia Teacher, 6th & 8th Grade Math North Middle  425-385-4800 website
    Odell, Terri Office Manager Office Personnel North Middle  425-385-4801 website
    Otero, Stephanie Office Assistant Office Personnel North Middle  425-385-4800 website
    Overstreet, Jenny Teacher English North Middle  425-385-4800 website
    Pertum, Dinita Teacher English Language Learner - ELL North Middle  425-385-4800 website
    Phippard, Christine Teacher Science North Middle  425-385-4800 website
    Radford, Susan Teacher, Science & AVID Science North Middle  425-385-4800 website
    Ramstead, Linda Paraeducator Special Education North Middle  425-385-4800 website
    Ronk, Shawn Custodian, Head Maintenance & Operations North Middle  425-385-4800 website
    Roy, Catherine Interpreter Student Support Services North Middle  425-385-4800 website
    Rupe, Christina Paraeducator Resource Room, Extended North Middle  425-385-4800 website
    Russell, Jeffery Paraeducator On-time Graduation North Middle  425-385-4800 website
    Samuels, Andre Assistant Principal Administration North Middle  425-385-4891 website
    Simmons, Jean Kitchen Manager Food & Nutrition Services North Middle  425-385-4807 website
    Smith, Allison Psychologist Special Services North Middle  425-385-4800 website
    Smith, Marie Teacher History North Middle  425-385-4800 website
    Smothers, Susan Counselor Counseling North Middle  425-385-4800 website
    Spencer, Donna Teacher Special Education North Middle  425-385-4800 website
    Steele, Jeanine Counselor Counseling North Middle  425-385-4800 website
    Stinnette, Kimberly Registrar Office Personnel North Middle  425-385-4800 website
    Stolmeier, Mary Teacher, 6th Grade Block North Middle  425-385-4800 website
    Stoppelmoore, Cynthia Speech Language Pathologist Special Services North Middle  425-385-4800 website
    Strittmatter, Julie Teacher North Middle  425-385-4800 website
    Sullivan, Monica Teacher English Language Learner - ELL North Middle  425-385-4800 website
    Tester, Robin Custodian, Swing Maintenance & Operations North Middle  425-385-4200 website
    Thompson, Laurel Office Assistant Office Personnel North Middle  425-385-4800 website
    Ulke, Brittney Administrator Support Administration North Middle  425-385-4800 website
    Vigil, Rebecca Teacher, 7th Grade Block North Middle  425-385-4800 website
    Watier, Giulia Nurse Student Support Services North Middle  425-385-4800 website
    Wilmes, Sarah Teacher, 7th & 8th Grade Math North Middle  425-385-4800 website
    Wilmott, Christopher Teacher Science North Middle  425-385-4800 website
    Zastrow, Joanavel Speech Language Pathologist Special Services North Middle  425-385-4800 website